Achievements

Achievements

-2011-

Best Delegate at Indonesia MUN 2011
(Andre Revian Danu, IR 2010)

-2012-

Honorable Mention of General Assembly at Nusantara MUN 2012
(Jonathan Davy, IR 2011)

Honorable Mention of ECOSOC at Nusantara MUN 2012
(Andre Revian Danu – IR 2010)

Best Delegate of Asean Regional Forum at Indonesia MUN 2012
(Jonathan Davy and Gilang Agam Tirta Ardana – IR 2011)

Honorable Mention of Westphalia at Indonesia mun 2012
(Tiffani Lusiana – IR 2011)

-2013-

Best Delegate of General Assembly at Jogjakarta International MUN 2013
(Wulan Wardani – IR 2011)

Best Delegate of ECOSOC at Jogjakarta International MUN 2013
(Abel Barnabas J.J.L. – IR 2011)

Honorable Mention of ECOSOC at Jogjakarta International MUN 2013
(Yaya Sawitri – IR 2011)

Honorable Mention of Arab League at Jogjakarta International MUN
(M. Fadhly – Law 2011)

Best Delegate of General Assembly at Diponegoro MUN 2013
(Wendi Shabirin K. – IB 2011)

Honorable Mention of General Assembly at Diponegoro MUN 2013
(Effendi Tandoko – IR 2012)

Most Outstanding Delegate of DISEC at Indonesia MUN 2013
(Andreas Pandu Wirawan – IR 2011)

Honorable Mention of DISEC at Indonesia MUN 2013
(Zivya Syifa – IR 2012)

Most Outstanding Delegates of ARF at Indonesia MUN 2013
(Ichwan Muttaqin and Effendi Tandoko – IR 2012)

Honorable Mention of UEFA at Indonesia MUN 2013
(Muhammad Fadhly Dzil Ikram – Law 2011)

Honorable Mention of WHO at Airlangga MUN 2013
(Ronald Indrawan – IR 2013)

Honorable Mention of SOCHUM at Airlangga MUN 2013
(Sari Capriani – IR 2013)

Chair of ECOSOC at NTU MUN
(Tifani Lusiana – IR 2011)

-2014-

Best Delegate of ITU at Korea MUN
(Effendi Tandoko – IR 2012)

Honorable Mention of ESCAP at Korea MUN
Iis Nurhidayanti – IR 2012)

Most Outstanding Delegates of UNSC at Padjajaran MUN 2014
(Iis Nurhidayanti and David Junior Marpaung – IR 2012)

Best Delegate of SOCHUM at Diponegoro MUN
(Lidya Sophiani – IR 2013)

Most Outstanding Delegate of WHO at Diponegoro MUN
(Zivya Syifa – IR 2012)

Most Outstanding Delegates of Futuristic General Assembly at IR Fiesta MUN by Universitas Pelita Harapan
(Zivya Syifa – IR 2012 and Wendy Shabirin Kadarsyah – IB 2011)

Chair of General Assemby DISEC at Asia Pacific MUN
(Effendi Tandako – IR 2012)

Most Outstanding Delegates of EU at Indonesia MUN 2014
(Effendi Tandoko – IR 2012 and Wulan Wardani 2011)

Best Delegates of ARF at Indonesia MUN 2014
(David Junior Marpaung and Rizky Adi Yananto– IR 2012)

Best Delegates of ARF at SDC PNMHII XXVI
(Zivya Syifa and Effendi Tandoko – IR 2012)

Honorable Mention of Arab League at Jogjakarta International MUN 2014
(Lidya Sophiani – IR 2013)

Most Oustanding Delegate of UNESCO at Jogjakarta International MUN 2014
(Zivya Syifa – 2012)

Most Outstanding Delegate of UNDC at Jogjakarta International MUN 2014
(Effendi Tandoko – IR 2012)