Secretary General
Secretary General
Name           : Lidya Sophiani
DoB             : March 16, 1994
Major/Batch  : IR/2013
Under Secretary General
Under Secretary General
Name           : Nurul Ilmi Jamila
DoB             : June 19, 1996
Major/Batch  : IR/2013

Board of Administration

Deputy of Administration
Name : Siti Raudina Carmelia Putri
DoB : January 17, 1996
Major/Batch : IR/2013
Assistant Deputy of Administration
Name : Jessica Asriyanti
DoB : August 8, 1995
Major/Batch : IR/2014

Board of Finance

Deputy of Finance
Name : Lathifatus Syifa
DoB : July 24, 1994
Major/Batch : IR/2013
Assistant Deputy of Finance
Name : Nur Afni Damanik
DoB : January 18, 1996
Major/Batch : IR/2014

Conference

Deputy of Conference
Name : Ronald Indrawan I.W
DoB : May 10, 1995
Major/Batch : IR/2013
Research & Development
Name : Antonia Junita
DoB : March 11, 1995
Major/Batch : IR/2013
Name : Gao Ge
DoB : November 6, 1997
Major/Batch : BA/2014
General Assembly
Name : Muhammad Arief
DoB : March 27, 1994
Major/Batch : IR/2013
Name : Rafiqa Meidina Arifin
DoB : May 15, 1996
Major/Batch : IR/2014
Name : Ivena Ersandi
DoB : May 15, 1996
Major/Batch : IR/2014
Specialized Agency
Name : Zakaria Tantowi
DoB : December 19, 1995
Major/Batch : IR/2013
Name : Mita Listya
DoB : January 18, 1996
Major/Batch : IR/2014
Name : Rahadyan Naratama
DoB : November 4, 1995
Major/Batch : IR/2013
ECOSOC & Regional Bodies
Name : Stefany Stacia Tando
DoB : September 24, 1995
Major/Batch : IR/2013
Name : Rayang Amiriyanti
DoB : July 22, 1995
Major/Batch : IR/2013
Name : Dhianaswa Zhafira Mahanani
DoB : June 2, 1996
Major/Batch : IR/2014

Internal Affairs

Deputy of Internal Affairs
Name : Jessica Irfan
DoB : September 1, 1995
Major/Batch : IR/2013
Internal Affairs
Name : Wahyoe Eko Garnito
DoB : November 16, 1996
Major/Batch : IR/2014
Name : K. Audina Permana Putri
DoB : February 15, 1996
Major/Batch : IR/2014
Name : Atlindo Rizky P.
DoB : August 19, 1996
Major/Batch : IR/2014
Name : Merry Krisstin
DoB : December 24, 1994
Major/Batch : IR/2013
Human Resource Management
Name : Annisa Bella Sunoto
DoB : July 6, 1995
Major/Batch : IR/2013
Name : K. Indrya Krisna Dewi
DoB : October 29, 1996
Major/Batch : MGT/2014

External Affairs

Deputy of External Affairs
Name : A.A Istri Satya Ningrat
DoB : October 18, 1995
Major/Batch : IR/2013
External Affairs
Name : K. Muhammad Mirzal Dipa
DoB : March 3, 1996
Major/Batch : IR/2013
Name : Hogan Timbul Tua P.
DoB : December 26, 1995
Major/Batch : IE/2013
Name : M. Haekal Umri
DoB : January 27, 1997
Major/Batch : IR/2014

Press

Deputy of Press
Name : Fadilla
DoB : January 27, 1997
Major/Batch : IR/2013
Media & Design
Name : Juhan Razfino
DoB : June 23, 1995
Major/Batch : IR/2013
Name : Izzati Robbi Hamiyya
DoB : July 10, 1995
Major/Batch : IR/2013
Journalist
Name : Winnie Kosasih
DoB : January 13, 1995
Major/Batch : IR/2013
Maintenance & IT
Name : Adri Yudianto N.P.
DoB : November 19, 1994
Major/Batch : IT/2013

Business

Deputy of Business
Name : Luky Juniansyah
DoB : June 3, 1995
Major/Batch : IR/2013
Production
Name : Richard Mattoali
DoB : September 30, 1995
Major/Batch : IR/2013
Name : Tania Agneta
DoB : September 1, 1995
Major/Batch : IE/2014
Sales & Marketing
Name : Elsari Primadini
DoB : January 6, 1997
Major/Batch : IR/2014